EQUIPO A

EQUIPO B

CATEGORIA

HORA

FECHA

COLISEO

 

 

 

 

 

 

UPB

EL RETIRO

JUVENIL

8.00 P.M.

11-09-2014

COLISEO DE LA UPB

UPB

EL RETIRO

PRIMERA

9.00 P.M.

11-09-2014

COLISEO DE LA UPB

 

 

 

 

 

 

SALAZAR Y HERRERA

BELLO INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

1.00 P.M.

13-09-2014

CANCHA DE LA LIGA

SALAZAR Y HERRERA

CLUB MANCHESTER

PRIMERA

2.00 P.M.

13-09-2014

CANCHA DE LA LIGA

INDER MEDELLIN

BELLO INDEPENDIENTE

ASCENSO

3.00 P.M.

13-09-2014

CANCHA DE LA LIGA

CORAZONISTAS B

ENTRERRIOS

PRE-INFANTIL

4.00 P.M.

13-09-2014

CANCHA DE LA LIGA

INDER MEDELLIN

ENTRERRIOS

PRIMERA

5.00 P.M.

13-09-2014

CANCHA DE LA LIGA

 

 

 

 

 

 

BURITICA

ENVIGADO A

INFANTIL

11.00 A.M.

13-09-2014

COLISEO DE BURITICA

BURITICA

ENVIGADO

JUVENIL

12.00.M.

13-09-2014

COLISEO DE BURITICA

BURITICA

ENVIGADO B

INFANIL

1.00 P.M.

13-09-2014

COLISEO DE BURITICA

 

 

 

 

 

 

NORMAL DE SANTA ROSA

CALAZANS

INFANTIL

10.00 A.M

13-09-2014

COLISEO DE SATA ROSA DE OSOS

NORMAL DE SANTA ROSA

CALAZANS

JUNIOR

11.00 A.M

13-09-2014

COLISEO DE SATA ROSA DE OSOS

SAN ANDRES DE CUERQUIA

CALAZANS

INFANTIL

12.00 A.M.

13-09-2014

COLISEO DE SATA ROSA DE OSOS

NORMAL DE SANTA ROSA

CORAZONISTAS

JUNIOR

1.00 P.M.

13-09-2014

COLISEO DE SATA ROSA DE OSOS

SAN ANDRES DE CUERQUIA

CORAZONISTAS

INFANTIL

2.00 P.M.

13-09-2014

COLISEO DE SATA ROSA DE OSOS

NORMAL DE SANTA ROSA

CORAZONISTAS

INFANTIL

3.00 P.M.

13-09-2014

COLISEO DE SATA ROSA DE OSOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

BELLO INNOVAR 80

GIRARDOTA

JUNIOR

3.00 P.M.

13-08-2014

COLISEO DE GIRARDOTA

BELLO INNOVAR 80

GIRARDOTA

JUVENIL

4.00 P.M.

13-08-2014

COLISEO DE GIRARDOTA

BELLO INNOVAR 80

GIRARDOTA

ASCENSO

5.00 P.M.

13-08-2014

COLISEO DE GIRARDOTA

BELLO INNOVAR 80

GIRARDOTA

PRIMERA

6.00 P.M.

13-08-2014

COLISEO DE GIRARDOTA

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALCLADIA DE COPACABANA

PIJC

ASCENSO

4.00 P.M.

13-08-2014

CANCHA DE LA ASUNCIÓN

ALCALDIA DE COPACABANA

INDER MEDELLIN

PRIMERA

5.00 P.M.

13-08-2014

CANCHA DE LA ASUNCIÓN

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRANADA-CREAFAM

CLUB MANCHESTER

PRE-INFANTIL

11.00 A.M.

14-09-2014

COLISEO DE GRANADA

 

 

 

 

 

 

INDER MEDELLIN

BELLO INNOVAR 80

ASCENSO

11.00 A.M.

14-09-2014

COLISEO MAXICOLBE  

INDER MEDELLIN

GUARNE

PRIMERA

12.00 A.M.

14-09-2014

COLISEO MAXICOLBE  

JOSEFA CAMPOS

BELLO INNOVAR 80

JUNIOR

1.00 P.M.

14-09-2014

COLISEO MAXICOLBE  

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA ESTRELLA

BELLO INNOVAR 80

JUNIOR

7.00 P.M.

17-09-2014

COLISEO DE LA ESTRELLA

LA ESTRELLA

BELLO INNOVAR 80

JUVENIL

8.00 P.M.

17-09-2014

COLISEO DE LA ESTRELLA

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA ESTRELLA

BELLO INNOVAR 80

ASCENSO

7.00 P.M.

18-09-2014

COLISEO DE LA ESTRELLA

LA ESTRELLA

BELLO INNOVAR 80

PRIMERA

8.00 P.M.

18-09-2014

COLISEO DE LA ESTRELLA

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAN ANDRES DE CUERQUIA

BELLO INNOVAR 80

INFANTIL

11.00 A.M.

21-09-2014

COLISEO MUNICPAL DE YARUMAL

YARUMAL

BELLO INNOVAR 80

JUNIOR

12.00 .M.

21-09-2014

COLISEO MUNICPAL DE YARUMAL

SAN ANDRES DE CUERQUIA

CLUB MANCHESTER

INFANTIL

1.00 P.M.

21-09-2014

COLISEO MUNICPAL DE YARUMAL

YARUMAL

CLUB MANCHESTER  B

FEMENINO

2.00 P.M.

21-09-2014

COLISEO MUNICPAL DE YARUMAL

YARUMAL

CLUB MANCHESTER

JUNIOR

3.00 P.M.

21-09-2014

COLISEO MUNICPAL DE YARUMAL

YARUMAL

CLUB MANCHESTER

FEMENINO

4.00 P.M.

21-09-2014

COLISEO MUNICPAL DE YARUMAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CORAZONISTAS

BURITICA

INFANTIL

12.00 P.M.

21-09-2014

 

CANCHA DE LA LIGA

CORAZONISTAS

BURITICA

JUVENIL

1.00 P.M.

21-09-2014

 

CANCHA DE LA LIGA

SUFRAGIO

BURITICA

INFANTIL

2.00 P.M.

21-09-2014

 

CANCHA DE LA LIGA

UPB

BURITICA

JUVENIL

3.00 P.M.

21-09-2014

 

CANCHA DE LA LIGA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EL PEÑOL

CLUB MANCHESTER

JUVENIL

2.00 P.M.

27-09-2014

COLISEO DEL PEÑOL

EL PEÑOL

CLUB MANCHESTER  B

FEMENINO

3.00 P.M.

27-09-2014

COLISEO DEL PEÑOL

EL PEÑOL

ALCALDÍA DE COPACABANA

JUVENIL

4.00 P.M.

27-09-2014

COLISEO DEL PEÑOL

EL PEÑOL

ALCALDIA DE COPACABANA

FEMENINO

5.00 P.M.

27-09-2014

COLISEO DEL PEÑOL

 

 

 

 

 

 

EL PEÑOL

JOSEFA CAMPOS

JUVENIL

12.00 M

28-09-2014

COLISEO DEL PEÑOL

EL PEÑOL

BELLO INDEPENDIENTE

JUVENIL

2.00 P.M.

28-09-2014

COLISEO DEL PEÑOL

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANTAFE DE ANTIOQUIA

LA ESTRELLA

JUVENIL

2.00 P.M.

27-09-2014

COLISEO MUNICIPAL DE SANTA FE

SANTAFE DE ANTIOQUIA

LA ESTRELLA

ASCENSO

3.00 P.M.

27-09-2014

COLISEO MUNICIPAL DE SANTA FE

 

 

 

 

 

 

BURITICA

LA ESTRELLA

JUVENIL

10.00 A.M.

27-09-2014

 

COLISEO DE BURITICA

Apellido Nombre Teléfono
LOPEZ DIEGO ALEJANDRO 034-2602882
     
EL Carmen de Viboral
EL Carmen de Viboral
Politecnico Colombiano J.I.C.
Politecnico Colombiano J.I.C.
Calasanz
Calasanz
El Sufargio
El Sufargio
U.P.B.
U.P.B.